Admin Login
Admin Login
Facebook
Youtube
Twitter
Instagram
Main Menu
About Us
About UDFC
Contact Us
Policies & Bylaws
FAQs
Our Partners
Strategic Plan
UDFC Way & Technical Plan
Programs
Player Pathway
All Programs
U2 - Born in 2022
U3 - Born in 2021
U4 - Born in 2020
U5 - Born in 2019
U6 - Born in 2018
U7 - Born in 2017
U8 - Born in 2016
U9 - Born in 2015
U10 - Born in 2014
U11 - Born in 2013
U12 - Born in 2012
U13 - Born in 2011
U15 - Born in 2009/2010
U17 - Born in 2007/2008
U18 - Born in 2006/2007/2008
Senior - 18+
High Performance Summer Camp
Summer Camps
PD Day Camps
Individual Technical Development Program
Goalkeeper Training - Yann Fillion
Integrated Support Team - Holistic Athlete Development
Goalkeeper Training with Keith Partridge - Summer 2024
Tri-Preston Mini Soccer Program
Registration
Register Now
Financial Assistance
Ramp Login
Our People
Staff
Coach with Us
UDFC Rising Leaders
Employment Opportunities
Volunteer Opportunities
Bryan Fader - Mental Performance
Player Council
Equity, Diversity & Inclusion
Black Lives Matter
Land Acknowledgement
LGBTQIA2+
Inclusive Programs
Unified Soccer
Schedules & Events
Field Locations
Summer Schedule - June/July/August
Celebrating UDFC
Signing Day
Awards
Rafflebox 50/50
Scholarships
Annual Report 2023
W-Inspire
UDFC Gear
UDFC Store
Uniforms & Gear
Jersey4Life
Divisions
U12
UDFC U12 B Boys
UDFC U12 AA Boys
UDFC U12 A Boys Navy
UDFC U12 A Boys Electric
UDFC U12 A Boys White
UDFC U12 B Boys Electric
UDFC U12 AA Girls
UDFC U12 A Girls
U13
UDFC U13 A Boys
UDFC U13 AA Boys
UDFC U13 A/B Boys
UDFC U13 AA Girls
UDFC U13 A Girls
UDFC U13 B Girls
UDFC U13 B Boys Navy
UDFC U13 B Boys Electric
U15
UDFC U15 AAA Boys
UDFC U15 AAA Girls
UDFC U15 A Boys Navy
UDFC U15 A Boys Electric
UDFC U15 B Boys
UDFC U15 AA Boys
UDFC U15 AA Girls
UDFC U14 AA Girls
UDFC U15 A Girls
UDFC U15 B Girls
U18
UDFC U18 AA Boys
UDFC U18 AA Girls Electric
UDFC U18 AA Girls Dinos
UDFC U18 A Girls Navy
UDFC U18 A Girls Electric
UDFC U18 A Girls Orange
U17
UDFC U17 AAA Boys
UDFC U17 AAA Girls
Senior
UDFC Senior AAA Women
UDFC Storm
UDFC Dartmouth Devils
UDFC Blizzard
UDFC Rage
UDFC Privateers 1882
UDFC Eastern Passage Pumas
UDFC Senior AAA Men
UDFC Senior AA Men
Nomad FC
Privateers 1882
Cole Harbour
Skills Centre
UDFC U11 Girls Skill Centre Navy
UDFC U11 Girls Skill Centre Electric
UDFC U11 Girls Skill Centre Blue
UDFC U11 Girls Skill Centre Green
UDFC U11 Boys Skill Centre Team 1
UDFC U11 Boys Skill Centre Team 2
UDFC U11 Boys Skill Centre Team 3
UDFC U11 Boys Skill Centre Team 4
UDFC U10 Boys Skill Centre Team 1
UDFC U10 Boys Skill Centre Team 2
UDFC U10 Boys Skill Centre Team 3
UDFC U10 Boys Skill Centre Team 4
UDFC U10 Boys Skill Centre Team 5
UDFC U10 Girls Skill Centre Team 1
UDFC U10 Girls Skill Centre Team 2
UDFC U10 Girls Skill Centre Team 3
UDFC U10 Girls Skill Centre Team 4
U11/U10 Community
U11C Boys Team Purple Ravens
U11C Boys Red
U11C Boys Royal Blue
UDFC U11C Boys Purple Raisins
U11C Girls Purple Grapes
Calendar
Division
All Divisions
U12
U13
U15
U18
U17
Senior
Skills Centre
U11/U10 Community
Team
Fields
Event Type
All Event Types
Events
Practices
League Games
Non League Games
View Printable Calendar
×
close